Match de Football en direct - scores en direct et derniers résultats
Rep. | Criciuma | Reporté | Cuiaba | ||
Rep. | Atletico MG | Reporté | Gremio |
13' | Racing Santander | 1-0 | CD Mirandes |
14' | Mallorca | 0-0 | Las Palmas |
55' | Hertha Berlin | 2-1 (2-1) | Kaiserslautern | ||
55' | Nuernberg | 2-0 (1-0) | Elversberg | ||
52' | Schalke 04 | 2-1 (2-1) | Hansa Rostock |
52' | Rubin Kazan | 2-0 (2-0) | FC Rostov |
45' | Fulham | 0-1 | Manchester City |
15' | Dainava Alytus | 0-0 | FK TransINVEST |
15' | Haka | 0-0 | SJK |
CANCEL | Sochaux | 0-0 | Angers |
79' | Vorskla | 2-1 (1-0) | FC Minaj |
45' | Celtic | 2-1 | Rangers |
45' | Flora Tallinn | 0-0 | Parnu JK Vaprus |
59' | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | 0-0 (0-0) | Shanghai Shenhua | ||
40' | Wuhan Three Towns | 0-1 | Shandong Taishan | ||
15' | Beijing Guoan | 0-0 | Meizhou Hakka |
45' | Nanjing City FC | 1-0 | Chongqing Tongliang Long | ||
45' | Suzhou Dongwu | 0-0 | Guangxi Pingguo Haliao |
MT | Newtown | 0-3 (0-3) | Penybont |
Rep. | Internacional | Reporté | Juventude |
07h00 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC | Suwon FC |
06h05 | Kashima Antlers | Tokyo Verdy |
01h30 | Atlanta United | DC United | |||
01h30 | CF Montreal | Inter Miami CF | |||
01h30 | Charlotte FC | Nashville SC | |||
01h30 | New York Red Bulls | New England Revolution | |||
01h30 | Philadelphia Union | Orlando City | |||
01h30 | Toronto FC | New York City FC | |||
01h45 | Columbus Crew | FC Cincinnati | |||
02h30 | FC Dallas | Austin FC | |||
02h30 | Sporting Kansas City | Houston Dynamo FC | |||
02h30 | St. Louis City | Chicago Fire FC | |||
03h30 | Colorado Rapids | San Jose Earthquakes | |||
04h30 | LA Galaxy | Real Salt Lake | |||
04h30 | Los Angeles FC | Vancouver Whitecaps |
02h00 | CF America | Pachuca | |||
04h10 | Toluca | CD Guadalajara |
00h15 | Bucaramanga | Junior FC | |||
02h30 | Millonarios | Deportivo Pereira |
21h00 | Flamengo | Corinthians |
18h30 | Huachipato | Union Espanola | |||
23h30 | Universidad Catolica | O'Higgins | |||
02h00 | Everton CD | Cobresal |
23h00 | Sportivo Trinidense | Nacional | |||
01h30 | Luqueno | Sportivo Ameliano |
20h00 | Imbabura S.C. | Libertad | |||
22h30 | CSD Macara | Mushuc Runa | |||
01h00 | LDU de Quito | Emelec |
19h30 | Huracan | Defensa y Justicia | |||
20h30 | Godoy Cruz | Barracas Central | |||
22h30 | Independiente | Talleres | |||
00h45 | River Plate | Central Cordoba de Santiago |
16h30 | Portimonense | Rio Ave | |||
16h30 | Vizela | Estrela da Amadora | |||
19h00 | Estoril | Sporting CP | |||
21h30 | Vitoria de Guimaraes | Braga |
21h00 | Paris St-Germain (F) | Paris FC (F) |
16h15 | Racing de Ferrol | Alcorcon | |||
16h15 | Sporting Gijon | FC Andorra | |||
18h30 | Real Valladolid | Espanyol | |||
21h00 | Levante | Eibar |
16h15 | Villarreal | FC Séville | |||
18h30 | Granada CF | Real Madrid | |||
21h00 | Athletic Bilbao | Osasuna |
20h45 | Anderlecht | RC Genk |
18h00 | Naples | Bologna | |||
20h45 | AC Milan | Cagliari |
20h30 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | Yverdon |
20h30 | Young Boys | Lugano |
20h30 | Holstein Kiel | Fortuna Duesseldorf |
15h30 | Spartak Moscow | ?-? | FC Krasnodar | ||
18h00 | Zenit St. Petersburg | ?-? | CSKA Moscow | ||
20h30 | Baltika | ?-? | Dinamo Moscow |
15h00 | Rogaska | Aluminij | |||
17h30 | Domzale | Radomlje | |||
20h15 | Maribor | Olimpija Ljubljana |
16h00 | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | FK Slutsk | |||
18h00 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | BATE Borisov | |||
20h00 | Dynamo Brest | Gomel |
17h00 | Al Hilal | Al Hazem | |||
17h00 | Al-Raed | Al Taee | |||
20h00 | Al Shabab | Al Ahli |
15h00 | Gornik Zabrze | ?-? | Stal Mielec | ||
17h30 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | ?-? | Korona Kielce | ||
20h00 | Rakow Czestochowa | ?-? | Pogon Szczecin |
19h30 | Maccabi Haifa | Maccabi Tel Aviv |
15h30 | MTK Budapest | Puskas FC Academy | |||
17h30 | Zalaegerszegi TE | Paksi SE | |||
19h30 | Diosgyori VTK | Ferencvarosi TC |
17h00 | NK Varazdin | Rijeka | |||
19h30 | Dinamo Zagreb | Osijek |
19h00 | FCSB | CFR 1907 Cluj |
19h00 | Atromitos | Asteras Tripolis | |||
19h00 | OFI Crete | Panetolikos | |||
19h00 | PAS Giannina | NFC Volos | |||
19h00 | Panserraikos FC | Kifisia FC |
19h00 | Dinamo Batumi | FC Telavi |
16h00 | IA Akranes | Vestri | |||
19h00 | Valur | KA Akureyri |
18h30 | Ludogorets Razgrad | PFK CSKA Sofia |
15h30 | Borussia Moenchengladbach | Eintracht Frankfurt | |||
15h30 | FC Koeln | Union Berlin | |||
15h30 | Freiburg | FC Heidenheim | |||
15h30 | RB Leipzig | Werder Bremen | |||
18h30 | Mainz 05 | Borussia Dortmund |
16h00 | AFC Bournemouth | Brentford | |||
16h00 | Everton | Sheffield United | |||
16h00 | Newcastle United | Brighton & Hove Albion | |||
16h00 | Tottenham Hotspur | Burnley | |||
16h00 | West Ham United | Luton Town | |||
16h00 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | Crystal Palace | |||
18h30 | Nottingham | Chelsea |
18h15 | Eupen | RWD Molenbeek | |||
18h15 | Sporting Charleroi | Kortrijk |
18h00 | APOEL Nicosia | AEK Larnaca | |||
18h00 | Anorthosis | Aris Limassol | |||
18h00 | Pafos FC | Omonia Nicosia |
18h00 | Skalica | FC Kosice | |||
18h00 | Trencin | Dukla Banska Bystrica | |||
18h00 | Zemplin Michalovce | Zlate Moravce |
16h00 | Suduva | Dziugas Telsiai | |||
18h00 | Banga Gargzdai | FK Panevezys |
16h00 | AC Oulu | IF Gnistan | |||
18h00 | FC Inter Turku | HJK |
18h00 | Molde | Rosenborg |
18h00 | CR Belouizdad | Ben Aknoun | |||
18h00 | JS Kabylie | CS Constantine | |||
18h00 | NC Magra | JS Saoura | |||
18h00 | Paradou AC | ASO Chlef | |||
18h00 | US Biskra | MC Oran | |||
18h00 | USM Khenchela | MC Alger |
15h00 | Tre Penne Galazzano | Cosmos | |||
17h30 | S.S. Murata | La Fiorita Montegiardino |
15h00 | Banik Ostrava | ?-? | Mlada Boleslav | ||
15h00 | Viktoria Plzen | ?-? | Slovacko | ||
17h30 | Sparta Prague | ?-? | Slavia Prague |
15h30 | Zeleziarne Podbrezova | Slovan Bratislava | |||
17h30 | Ruzomberok | Zilina |
15h00 | AIK | Sirius | |||
15h00 | Halmstads BK | Mjaellby | |||
17h30 | GAIS | Vaesteraas SK |
15h00 | Araz PFK | Turan Tovuz | |||
17h30 | Zira | Qarabag FK |
17h00 | Hapoel Jerusalem FC | Beitar Jerusalem | |||
17h00 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | FC Ashdod | |||
17h00 | Maccabi Netanya | Hapoel Hadera | |||
17h00 | Maccabi Petach Tikva | Hapoel Petah Tikva |
17h00 | Austria Lustenau | BW Linz | |||
17h00 | Austria Wien | Wolfsberger AC | |||
17h00 | WSG Tirol | Altach |
15h00 | FS Metta/LU | FK Jelgava | |||
17h00 | Grobina | Auda |
14h30 | Obolon Kyiv | Rukh Lviv | |||
17h00 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Dynamo Kyiv |
15h00 | Torreense | Feirense | |||
16h30 | Vilaverdense FC | Penafiel |
16h00 | Arda Kardzhali | Botev Plovdiv |
16h00 | Hearts | Dundee FC | |||
16h00 | St. Mirren | Kilmarnock |
16h00 | Livingston | St. Johnstone | |||
16h00 | Ross County | Motherwell |
16h00 | Siroki Brijeg | FK Velez Mostar |
16h00 | FC Kuressaare | Tammeka |
FT | Incheon United | 1-2 (1-0) | FC Seoul | ||
FT | Daegu FC | 3-2 (2-2) | Gwangju FC | ||
FT | Gangwon FC | 3-3 (1-2) | Daejeon Hana Citizen |
FT | Albirex Niigata | 2-4 (0-1) | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||
FT | Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 (0-1) | Sagan Tosu | ||
FT | Kyoto Sanga FC | 2-3 (1-1) | Avispa Fukuoka | ||
FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 (3-0) | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | ||
FT | Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 (0-0) | Machida Zelvia | ||
FT | Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 (0-2) | Vissel Kobe | ||
FT | Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 (0-0) | Gamba Osaka | ||
FT | FC Tokyo | 3-3 (3-1) | Kashiwa Reysol |
FT | Libertad | 4-1 (3-0) | Sol de America |
FT | Deportivo Cuenca | 2-1 (0-1) | Cumbaya |
FT | Argentinos Juniors | 3-2 (2-2) | Rosario Central | ||
FT | Newell's Old Boys | 2-0 (0-0) | Club Atletico Platense |
FT | Jiangxi Lushan | 0-3 (0-1) | Dalian Young Boy |
FT | Yokohama F.Marinos | 2-1 (0-1) | Al-Ain |
FT | Busan I'Park | 2-3 (0-1) | Chungnam Asan FC | ||
FT | Ansan Greeners | 0-3 (0-0) | Seoul E-Land FC | ||
FT | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-1 (0-0) | Cheonan City |