Football - Autriche : Résultats de toutes les compétitions
FT | Red Bull Salzbourg | 2-2 (0-2) | Sturm Graz | ||
FT | Hartberg | 3-2 (3-0) | SK Austria Klagenfurt | ||
FT | LASK | 5-0 (3-0) | Rapid Vienne | ||
FT | Rapid Vienne | 1-3 (1-3) | Sturm Graz | ||
FT | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 4-3 (0-2) | Red Bull Salzbourg | ||
FT | Hartberg | 1-2 (1-1) | LASK | ||
FT | Red Bull Salzbourg | 4-2 (4-1) | SK Austria Klagenfurt | ||
FT | LASK | 1-3 (0-2) | Hartberg | ||
FT | Sturm Graz | 1-0 (0-0) | Rapid Vienne | ||
FT | Rapid Vienne | 1-1 (1-0) | SK Austria Klagenfurt | ||
FT | Hartberg | 1-3 (0-1) | Sturm Graz | ||
FT | LASK | 3-1 (2-0) | Red Bull Salzbourg | ||
FT | Red Bull Salzbourg | 1-1 (0-0) | Rapid Vienne | ||
FT | Sturm Graz | 1-0 (1-0) | LASK | ||
FT | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 2-2 (1-2) | Hartberg |
FT | Wolfsberger AC | 0-2 (0-1) | BW Linz | ||
FT | WSG Tirol | 0-0 (0-0) | Austria Lustenau | ||
FT | Austria Wien | 2-2 (1-1) | Altach | ||
FT | BW Linz | 2-1 (0-1) | Altach | ||
FT | WSG Tirol | 1-0 (0-0) | Austria Wien | ||
FT | Austria Lustenau | 1-2 (0-0) | Wolfsberger AC | ||
FT | Austria Wien | 3-0 (2-0) | WSG Tirol | ||
FT | Wolfsberger AC | 1-1 (1-1) | Austria Lustenau | ||
FT | Altach | 2-2 (1-1) | BW Linz | ||
FT | WSG Tirol | 2-1 (1-0) | BW Linz | ||
FT | Austria Lustenau | 0-1 (0-0) | Altach | ||
FT | Wolfsberger AC | 0-1 (0-1) | Austria Wien | ||
FT | BW Linz | 0-0 (0-0) | Wolfsberger AC | ||
FT | Austria Wien | 1-1 (0-0) | Austria Lustenau | ||
FT | Altach | 0-0 (0-0) | WSG Tirol |
FT | SKN St. Poelten | 1-2 (0-1) | SV Stripfing | ||
FT | Sturm Graz II | 2-3 (2-0) | Dornbirn | ||
FT | Admira Moedling | 0-0 (0-0) | FC Liefering | ||
FT | SW Bregenz | 0-3 (0-2) | Grazer AK | ||
FT | Floridsdorfer AC | 1-0 (0-0) | First Vienna FC | ||
FT | Kapfenberger SV | 1-3 (1-2) | SV Horn | ||
FT | SV Lafnitz | 2-3 (0-3) | Leoben | ||
FT | Ried | 3-0 (3-0) | Amstetten | ||
FT | Grazer AK | 3-1 (1-1) | SKN St. Poelten | ||
FT | SV Stripfing | 2-2 (0-1) | Dornbirn | ||
FT | SW Bregenz | 0-2 (0-1) | Floridsdorfer AC | ||
FT | First Vienna FC | 2-0 (2-0) | SV Lafnitz | ||
FT | Admira Moedling | 1-0 (0-0) | Kapfenberger SV | ||
FT | Leoben | 1-2 (0-0) | FC Liefering | ||
FT | SV Horn | 0-2 (0-1) | Ried |
FT | Ried II | 2-2 (2-0) | Wolfsberger AC II | ||
FT | Voitsberg | 3-2 (2-2) | ASK Klagenfurt | ||
FT | LASK II | 1-0 (1-0) | Union Gurten | ||
FT | Vorwaerts Steyr | 0-0 (0-0) | Voecklamarkt | ||
FT | Bad Gleichenberg | 4-3 (1-1) | Allerheiligen | ||
FT | SC Gleisdorf | 1-4 (1-2) | Deutschlandsberger SC | ||
FT | SC Weiz | 1-3 (0-1) | SPG HOGO Wels | ||
FT | SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen | 5-1 (2-1) | SV St. Anna | ||
FT | ASK Klagenfurt | 2-1 (1-1) | Vorwaerts Steyr | ||
FT | Wolfsberger AC II | 3-2 (1-1) | Voitsberg | ||
FT | SV St. Anna | 3-1 (1-0) | LASK II | ||
FT | Union Gurten | 1-1 (0-0) | SC Weiz | ||
FT | Deutschlandsberger SC | 3-0 (0-0) | SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen | ||
FT | SPG HOGO Wels | 5-0 (2-0) | Ried II | ||
FT | Allerheiligen | 0-2 (0-1) | SC Gleisdorf |
Abd. | TWL Elektra | 0-0 | Wiener SC | ||
FT | SV Leobendorf | 2-2 (1-0) | Wiener SC | ||
FT | SC Wiener Viktoria | 4-1 (3-0) | SC Neusiedl am See 1919 | ||
FT | SCU Ardagger | 0-0 (0-0) | Oberwart | ||
FT | Rapid Wien II | 3-0 (0-0) | TWL Elektra | ||
FT | FCM Traiskirchen | 2-3 (0-1) | Favoritner AC | ||
FT | ASV Drassburg | 4-2 (2-1) | SR Donaufeld | ||
FT | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 1-3 (1-1) | FC Mauerwerk | ||
FT | Austria Wien II | 1-1 (1-0) | Kremser SC | ||
FT | FC Mauerwerk | 0-3 (0-2) | SC Wiener Viktoria | ||
FT | Favoritner AC | 1-0 (0-0) | SCU Ardagger | ||
FT | Kremser SC | 3-1 (2-1) | ASV Drassburg | ||
FT | TWL Elektra | 0-0 (0-0) | SR Donaufeld | ||
FT | Rapid Wien II | 0-1 (0-0) | SV Leobendorf | ||
FT | Wiener SC | 1-1 (1-1) | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | ||
FT | Oberwart | 3-0 (2-0) | Austria Wien II | ||
Abd. | TWL Elektra | 0-0 | Wiener SC |
FT | Pinzgau Saalfelden | 2-3 (1-2) | Schwaz | ||
FT | Schwaz | 3-0 (1-0) | Dornbirner SV | ||
FT | Hohenems | 0-1 (0-1) | Altach Juniors | ||
FT | SPG Silz/Moetz | 3-0 (1-0) | Pinzgau Saalfelden | ||
FT | Roefix Roethis | 1-1 (1-1) | St. Johann | ||
FT | Rankweil | 1-5 (0-3) | SV Austria Salzburg | ||
FT | SV Wals Grunau | 5-1 (3-0) | FC Wolfurt | ||
FT | Kufstein | 2-1 (1-0) | SC Imst | ||
FT | SK Bischofshofen | 1-1 (0-1) | Reichenau | ||
FT | Reichenau | 3-0 (0-0) | Schwaz | ||
FT | SC Imst | 2-1 (0-1) | SV Wals Grunau | ||
FT | Dornbirner SV | 0-4 (0-2) | SPG Silz/Moetz | ||
FT | St. Johann | 2-2 (2-1) | Kufstein | ||
FT | Hohenems | 5-0 (3-0) | Rankweil | ||
FT | SV Austria Salzburg | 4-1 (2-0) | Roefix Roethis |
FT | Sturm Graz | 2-1 (0-1) | Rapid Vienne | ||
FT | Red Bull Salzbourg | 3-4 (1-1) | Sturm Graz | ||
FT | Leoben | 0-3 (0-2) | Rapid Vienne | ||
FT | Rapid Vienne | 3-1 (1-1) | SKN St. Poelten | ||
FT | Leoben | 2-1 (1-1) | Altach | ||
FT | Sturm Graz | 2-0 (2-0) | Austria Wien | ||
FT | LASK | 2-3 (1-2) | Red Bull Salzbourg | ||
FT | Grazer AK | 2-3 (2-1) | Sturm Graz | ||
FT | Altach | 2-0 (1-0) | BW Linz | ||
FT | Amstetten | 1-5 (0-2) | Rapid Vienne | ||
Pen. | Hartberg | 1-1(1-1) | Red Bull Salzbourg* | ||
Pen. | Kapfenberger SV | 0-0(0-0) | LASK* | ||
FT | Austria Wien | 1-0 (1-0) | SK Austria Klagenfurt | ||
FT | SKN St. Poelten | 4-0 (3-0) | Austria Lustenau | ||
Pen. | *Leoben | 1-1(1-1) | Wolfsberger AC |