Football - Espagne : Résultats de toutes les compétitions
FT | Barcelona | 4-2 (1-2) | Valencia | ||
FT | Real Betis | 1-1 (1-0) | FC Séville | ||
FT | Villarreal | 3-0 (1-0) | Rayo Vallecano | ||
FT | Granada CF | 3-0 (1-0) | Osasuna | ||
FT | Cadiz | 1-1 (0-1) | Mallorca | ||
FT | Atletico Madrid | 3-1 (1-1) | Athletic Bilbao | ||
FT | Deportivo Alaves | 3-0 (0-0) | Celta Vigo | ||
FT | Almeria | 1-3 (1-1) | Getafe | ||
FT | Las Palmas | 0-2 (0-1) | Girona | ||
FT | Real Sociedad | 0-1 (0-1) | Real Madrid | ||
FT | FC Séville | 2-1 (0-0) | Mallorca | ||
FT | Real Madrid | 3-2 (1-1) | Barcelona | ||
FT | Deportivo Alaves | 2-0 (1-0) | Atletico Madrid | ||
FT | Almeria | 1-2 (1-1) | Villarreal | ||
FT | Getafe | 1-1 (1-1) | Real Sociedad |
FT | Racing de Ferrol | 0-2 (0-1) | CD Mirandes | ||
FT | Albacete | 2-1 (1-1) | Eibar | ||
FT | Real Valladolid | 1-0 (1-0) | SD Huesca | ||
FT | Levante | 0-1 (0-0) | Cartagena | ||
FT | Real Oviedo | 0-1 (0-1) | Tenerife | ||
FT | Alcorcon | 0-0 (0-0) | Eldense | ||
FT | Sporting Gijon | 0-3 (0-2) | Villarreal B | ||
FT | Elche | 2-2 (1-1) | Espanyol | ||
FT | Leganes | 1-1 (0-0) | Saragosse | ||
FT | Burgos CF | 2-2 (1-0) | SD Amorebieta | ||
FT | FC Andorra | 1-1 (1-0) | Racing Santander | ||
FT | Cartagena | 2-0 (0-0) | Real Oviedo | ||
FT | CD Mirandes | 2-1 (0-0) | Burgos CF | ||
FT | Eldense | 0-1 (0-0) | Albacete | ||
FT | Eibar | 2-0 (1-0) | Alcorcon |
FT | Deportivo La Coruna | 2-2 (1-0) | CD Arenteiro | ||
FT | SD Tarazona | 0-1 (0-0) | Real Sociedad B | ||
FT | Cultural Leonesa | 3-0 (1-0) | Gimnastic | ||
FT | UE Cornella | 1-1 (1-0) | Sestao | ||
FT | Fuenlabrada | 0-0 (0-0) | CD Teruel | ||
FT | Lugo | 3-1 (1-0) | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
FT | Celta Vigo B | 4-0 (2-0) | SD Logrones | ||
FT | Ponferradina | 1-3 (1-1) | FC Barcelone B | ||
FT | Unionistas de Salamanca | 4-0 (1-0) | Sabadell | ||
FT | Osasuna B | 2-1 (0-0) | Real Union | ||
FT | Real Union | 3-1 (0-0) | Unionistas de Salamanca | ||
FT | CD Arenteiro | 0-0 (0-0) | Ponferradina | ||
FT | SD Logrones | 1-1 (0-0) | Osasuna B | ||
FT | FC Barcelone B | 1-0 (0-0) | Lugo | ||
FT | Gimnastic | 1-0 (0-0) | Celta Vigo B |
FT | Atletico Madrid B | 3-1 (3-1) | Algeciras | ||
FT | Merida | 0-0 (0-0) | Atletico Sanluqueno CF | ||
FT | Recreativo Huelva | 1-4 (0-1) | Linares Deportivo | ||
FT | Real Murcia | 1-0 (1-0) | AD Ceuta FC | ||
FT | Cordoba | 1-0 (0-0) | Malaga | ||
FT | Alcoyano | 0-1 (0-0) | Granada B | ||
FT | Antequera | 3-1 (1-1) | UD Ibiza | ||
FT | Atletico Baleares | 1-2 (1-1) | CF Intercity | ||
FT | Castellon | 1-0 (0-0) | Melilla | ||
FT | San Fernando CD | 1-3 (1-1) | Real Madrid Castilla | ||
FT | Linares Deportivo | 0-1 (0-0) | Castellon | ||
FT | CF Intercity | 0-2 (0-1) | Cordoba | ||
FT | Malaga | 0-0 (0-0) | Real Murcia | ||
FT | Granada B | 5-0 (3-0) | San Fernando CD | ||
FT | UD Ibiza | 0-1 (0-0) | Atletico Madrid B |
FT | CD Covadonga | 0-2 (0-1) | Rayo Cantabria | ||
FT | Arandina CF | 2-1 (1-1) | Marino Luanco | ||
FT | RC Deportivo Fabril | 2-2 (1-1) | Pontevedra | ||
FT | Compostela | 3-1 (2-1) | Real Aviles CF | ||
FT | Real Valladolid B | 5-2 (3-0) | CD Cayon | ||
FT | Ourense | 2-0 (1-0) | Real Oviedo B | ||
FT | RS Gimnastica | 3-1 (2-0) | Guijuelo | ||
FT | RC Villalbes | 2-0 (0-0) | Coruxo FC | ||
FT | UP Langreo | 1-1 (0-0) | Zamora | ||
FT | Real Aviles CF | 3-1 (1-1) | CD Covadonga | ||
FT | Marino Luanco | 2-0 (1-0) | Zamora | ||
FT | Guijuelo | 2-0 (0-0) | RC Villalbes | ||
FT | Pontevedra | 0-2 (0-0) | Ourense | ||
FT | UP Langreo | 0-2 (0-0) | Real Valladolid B | ||
FT | Rayo Cantabria | 2-4 (0-2) | Arandina CF |
FT | Deportivo Alaves B | 3-2 (3-2) | CD Calahorra | ||
FT | Athletic Bilbao B | 3-1 (2-0) | SD Gernika | ||
FT | Valle de Egues | 0-3 (0-1) | Tudelano | ||
FT | Deportivo Aragon | 0-4 (0-1) | Barakaldo | ||
FT | Logrones | 4-1 (3-1) | CD Brea | ||
FT | Izarra | 3-0 (1-0) | Naxara | ||
FT | Barbastro | 3-1 (1-0) | Real Sociedad C | ||
FT | UD Mutilvera | 1-4 (1-2) | Arenas Getxo | ||
FT | San Juan | 0-1 (0-1) | Utebo | ||
FT | Barakaldo | 3-2 (2-1) | Deportivo Alaves B | ||
FT | Naxara | 0-3 (0-1) | Barbastro | ||
FT | CD Calahorra | 3-0 (2-0) | Valle de Egues | ||
FT | Tudelano | 4-0 (3-0) | Izarra | ||
FT | SD Gernika | 0-2 (0-0) | Logrones | ||
FT | CD Brea | 0-2 (0-2) | Utebo |
FT | Lleida Esportiu | 0-1 (0-0) | CE Europa | ||
FT | Torrent CF | 1-1 (0-1) | CE Andratx | ||
FT | CE Manresa | 1-2 (0-1) | Terrassa | ||
FT | Atletico Saguntino | 0-2 (0-2) | Alzira | ||
FT | Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia | 4-1 (2-0) | La Nucia | ||
FT | CF Badalona Futur | 1-2 (1-1) | Hercules | ||
FT | Sant Andreu | 0-0 (0-0) | Valencia B | ||
FT | SD Formentera | 3-0 (1-0) | Penya Independent | ||
FT | Espanyol B | 3-1 (1-1) | Cerdanyola del Valles FC | ||
FT | Terrassa | 1-2 (1-1) | Atletico Saguntino | ||
FT | Sant Andreu | 0-0 (0-0) | Torrent CF | ||
FT | Cerdanyola del Valles FC | 0-0 (0-0) | Lleida Esportiu | ||
FT | Hercules | 5-1 (3-0) | Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia | ||
FT | CE Europa | 2-1 (1-1) | CF Badalona Futur | ||
FT | Penya Independent | 1-0 (0-0) | Espanyol B |
FT | Sevilla Atletico | 1-1 (1-0) | UCAM Murcia | ||
FT | CD Manchego Ciudad Real | 1-1 (1-0) | Betis Deportivo Balompie | ||
FT | Velez CF | 2-6 (0-4) | Marbella FC | ||
FT | Cadiz CF Mirandilla | 1-1 (0-1) | CA Antoniano | ||
FT | Racing Cartagena Mar Menor | 0-0 (0-0) | Orihuela | ||
FT | CDA Aguilas FC | 1-1 (1-0) | Yeclano | ||
FT | CD San Roque de Lepe | 0-0 (0-0) | EL Palo | ||
FT | Linense | 2-0 (1-0) | Cartagena B | ||
FT | CD Estepona | 0-1 (0-0) | La Union CF | ||
FT | Orihuela | 1-2 (0-1) | Linense | ||
FT | Yeclano | 1-0 (0-0) | Marbella FC | ||
FT | Cartagena B | 0-2 (0-1) | Cadiz CF Mirandilla | ||
FT | EL Palo | 1-0 (0-0) | Racing Cartagena Mar Menor | ||
FT | UCAM Murcia | 2-0 (0-0) | CD San Roque de Lepe | ||
FT | Velez CF | 0-1 (0-1) | Sevilla Atletico |
FT | CD Atletico Paso | 2-1 (2-1) | Gimnastica Segoviana | ||
FT | Getafe B | 2-0 (0-0) | Guadalajara | ||
FT | Navalcarnero | 2-1 (0-1) | CDE Ursaria | ||
FT | San Sebastian de los Reyes | 3-2 (1-1) | CD Badajoz | ||
FT | AD Llerenense | 3-1 (1-0) | UD Montijo | ||
FT | Illescas | 0-0 (0-0) | Cacereno | ||
FT | Mensajero | 0-3 (0-2) | AD Union Adarve | ||
FT | Numancia | 1-0 (1-0) | CF Talavera de la Reina | ||
FT | Villanovense | 3-3 (2-1) | UD San Fernando | ||
FT | Gimnastica Segoviana | 1-0 (1-0) | AD Llerenense | ||
FT | Cacereno | 2-0 (1-0) | CD Atletico Paso | ||
FT | CF Talavera de la Reina | 1-0 (1-0) | Illescas | ||
FT | UD San Fernando | 1-2 (0-0) | Navalcarnero | ||
FT | UD Montijo | 1-2 (0-1) | CD Badajoz | ||
FT | AD Union Adarve | 0-2 (0-2) | Getafe B |
FT | FC Barcelone (F) | 8-0 (5-0) | Madrid Femenino | ||
FT | Tacon (F) | 2-1 (0-1) | Levante Las Planas | ||
FT | Real Sociedad (F) | 0-2 (0-1) | Atletico Madrid (F) | ||
FT | Eibar | 0-2 (0-0) | Athletic Bilbao (F) | ||
FT | FC Séville (F) | 1-3 (0-2) | Levante (F) | ||
FT | Betis (F) | 3-1 (0-0) | Sporting Huelva (F) | ||
FT | Granad. Tenerife (F) | 1-0 (0-0) | Valencia (F) | ||
FT | Villarreal | 1-2 (0-1) | Granada Feminino | ||
FT | Levante Las Planas | 2-4 (2-4) | FC Barcelone (F) | ||
FT | Valencia (F) | 3-0 (1-0) | Real Sociedad (F) | ||
FT | Villarreal | 1-2 (0-0) | FC Séville (F) | ||
FT | Atletico Madrid (F) | 5-1 (3-0) | Betis (F) | ||
FT | Madrid Femenino | 2-1 (1-0) | Athletic Bilbao (F) | ||
FT | Sporting Huelva (F) | 0-1 (0-1) | Eibar | ||
FT | Granada Feminino | 2-1 (1-1) | Granad. Tenerife (F) |
Pen. | *Athletic Bilbao | 1-1(1-1) | Mallorca | ||
FT | Athletic Bilbao | 3-0 (2-0) | Atletico Madrid | ||
Pen. | Real Sociedad | 1-1(1-1) | Mallorca* | ||
FT | Atletico Madrid | 0-1 (0-1) | Athletic Bilbao | ||
FT | Mallorca | 0-0 (0-0) | Real Sociedad | ||
FT | Atletico Madrid | 1-0 (0-0) | FC Séville | ||
AP | Athletic Bilbao | AP 4-2 | Barcelona | ||
FT | Mallorca | 3-2 (3-0) | Girona | ||
FT | Celta Vigo | 1-2 (0-1) | Real Sociedad | ||
AP | Atletico Madrid | AP 4-2 | Real Madrid | ||
FT | Unionistas de Salamanca | 1-3 (1-1) | Barcelona | ||
FT | Girona | 3-1 (3-1) | Rayo Vallecano | ||
FT | Osasuna | 0-2 (0-0) | Real Sociedad | ||
FT | Valencia | 1-3 (1-2) | Celta Vigo | ||
AP | Tenerife | AP 0-1 | Mallorca |