Football - International : Résultats de toutes les compétitions
FT | Borussia Dortmund | 1-0 (1-0) | Paris St-Germain | ||
FT | Bayern Munich | 2-2 (0-1) | Real Madrid | ||
Pen. | Manchester City | 1-1(1-1) | Real Madrid* | ||
FT | Bayern Munich | 1-0 (0-0) | Arsenal | ||
FT | Barcelona | 1-4 (1-1) | Paris St-Germain | ||
FT | Borussia Dortmund | 4-2 (2-0) | Atletico Madrid | ||
FT | Paris St-Germain | 2-3 (0-1) | Barcelona | ||
FT | Atletico Madrid | 2-1 (2-0) | Borussia Dortmund | ||
FT | Arsenal | 2-2 (1-2) | Bayern Munich | ||
FT | Real Madrid | 3-3 (2-1) | Manchester City | ||
FT | Borussia Dortmund | 2-0 (1-0) | PSV Eindhoven | ||
Pen. | *Atletico Madrid | 2-1(2-1) | Inter Milan | ||
FT | Barcelona | 3-1 (2-1) | Naples | ||
Pen. | *Arsenal | 1-0(1-0) | FC Porto | ||
FT | Manchester City | 3-1 (3-1) | FC Koebenhavn |
FT | Cerro Porteno | 0-0 (0-0) | Fluminense | ||
FT | Colo Colo | 0-0 (0-0) | Alianza Lima | ||
FT | Cerro Porteno | 1-0 (0-0) | Alianza Lima | ||
FT | Fluminense | 2-1 (1-1) | Colo Colo | ||
FT | Alianza Lima | 1-1 (1-0) | Fluminense | ||
FT | Colo Colo | 1-0 (0-0) | Cerro Porteno |
FT | Barcelona SC | 0-2 (0-1) | Sao Paulo | ||
FT | Cobresal | 0-2 (0-2) | Talleres | ||
FT | Barcelona SC | 2-2 (1-1) | Talleres | ||
FT | Sao Paulo | 2-0 (0-0) | Cobresal | ||
FT | Talleres | 2-1 (1-0) | Sao Paulo | ||
FT | Cobresal | 1-1 (0-0) | Barcelona SC |
FT | Huachipato | 0-0 (0-0) | The Strongest | ||
FT | Estudiantes | 0-1 (0-0) | Gremio | ||
FT | Estudiantes | 2-1 (0-1) | The Strongest | ||
FT | Gremio | 0-2 (0-2) | Huachipato | ||
FT | Huachipato | 1-1 (0-1) | Estudiantes | ||
FT | The Strongest | 2-0 (1-0) | Gremio |
FT | Botafogo RJ | 3-1 (0-0) | Universitario de Deportes | ||
FT | Junior FC | 1-1 (1-1) | LDU de Quito | ||
FT | LDU de Quito | 1-0 (1-0) | Botafogo RJ | ||
FT | Junior FC | 1-1 (1-1) | Universitario de Deportes | ||
FT | Botafogo RJ | 1-3 (1-3) | Junior FC | ||
FT | Universitario de Deportes | 2-1 (0-1) | LDU de Quito |
FT | Palestino | 3-1 (2-1) | Millonarios | ||
FT | Bolivar | 2-1 (1-1) | Flamengo | ||
FT | Bolivar | 3-2 (3-1) | Millonarios | ||
FT | Flamengo | 2-0 (1-0) | Palestino | ||
FT | Palestino | 0-4 (0-2) | Bolivar | ||
FT | Millonarios | 1-1 (0-0) | Flamengo |
FT | Independiente del Valle | 2-3 (2-1) | Palmeiras | ||
FT | Liverpool FC | 1-0 (0-0) | San Lorenzo | ||
FT | Palmeiras | 3-1 (1-1) | Liverpool FC | ||
FT | Independiente del Valle | 2-0 (2-0) | San Lorenzo | ||
FT | Liverpool FC | 1-1 (0-1) | Independiente del Valle | ||
FT | San Lorenzo | 1-1 (1-0) | Palmeiras |
FT | Atletico MG | 3-2 (2-0) | Club Atletico Penarol | ||
FT | Caracas | 1-1 (1-0) | Rosario Central | ||
FT | Club Atletico Penarol | 5-0 (4-0) | Caracas | ||
FT | Atletico MG | 2-1 (1-0) | Rosario Central | ||
FT | Rosario Central | 1-0 (1-0) | Club Atletico Penarol | ||
FT | Caracas | 1-4 (0-3) | Atletico MG |
FT | Libertad | 1-2 (1-1) | River Plate | ||
FT | Nacional | 2-1 (2-1) | Deportivo Tachira | ||
FT | River Plate | 2-0 (1-0) | Nacional | ||
FT | Libertad | 3-0 (2-0) | Deportivo Tachira | ||
FT | Nacional | 2-0 (1-0) | Libertad | ||
FT | Deportivo Tachira | 0-2 (0-0) | River Plate |
FT | Roma | 0-2 (0-1) | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
FT | Marseille | 1-1 (1-1) | Atalanta | ||
FT | Atalanta | 0-1 (0-1) | Liverpool | ||
Pen. | *Marseille | 1-0(1-0) | Benfica | ||
FT | Roma | 2-1 (2-0) | AC Milan | ||
FT | West Ham United | 1-1 (1-0) | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
FT | AC Milan | 0-1 (0-1) | Roma | ||
FT | Benfica | 2-1 (1-0) | Marseille | ||
FT | Liverpool | 0-3 (0-1) | Atalanta | ||
FT | Bayer Leverkusen | 2-0 (0-0) | West Ham United | ||
FT | Liverpool | 6-1 (4-1) | Sparta Prague | ||
FT | Atalanta | 2-1 (0-1) | Sporting CP | ||
FT | Bayer Leverkusen | 3-2 (0-0) | Qarabag FK | ||
FT | Brighton & Hove Albion | 1-0 (1-0) | Roma | ||
FT | West Ham United | 5-0 (2-0) | Freiburg |
FT | Guam | 1-2 (0-1) | Northern Mariana Islands | ||
FT | Northern Mariana Islands | 2-2 (1-0) | Guam | ||
FT | Argentine | 3-1 (0-1) | Costa Rica | ||
FT | Pérou | 4-1 (2-0) | Dominican Republic | ||
FT | Salvador | 1-1 (1-0) | Honduras | ||
FT | Nicaragua | 0-1 (0-0) | Cuba | ||
FT | Maroc | 0-0 (0-0) | Mauritanie | ||
FT | Burkina Faso | 1-1 (1-0) | Niger | ||
FT | Togo | 1-1 (1-1) | Libya | ||
FT | Mali | 2-0 (1-0) | Nigéria | ||
FT | Algérie | 3-3 (1-2) | Afrique du Sud | ||
FT | Espagne | 3-3 (2-1) | Brésil | ||
FT | France | 3-2 (2-1) | Chili | ||
FT | Nlle Zélande | 0-0 (0-0) | Tunisie | ||
FT | Egypte | 2-4 (1-1) | Croatie |
FT | Pays-Bas F | 1-0 (1-0) | Norvège F | ||
FT | Finlande F | 2-1 (0-1) | Italie F | ||
FT | Italie F | 2-0 (1-0) | Pays-Bas F | ||
FT | Norvège F | 4-0 (2-0) | Finlande F |
FT | Espagne F | 3-1 (0-0) | Rép. Tchèque F | ||
FT | Danemark F | 4-2 (3-0) | Belgique F | ||
FT | Belgique F | 0-7 (0-3) | Espagne F | ||
FT | Rép. Tchèque F | 1-3 (1-1) | Danemark F |
FT | Irlande F | 0-2 (0-2) | Angleterre F | ||
FT | Suède F | 0-1 (0-0) | France F | ||
FT | France F | 1-0 (1-0) | Irlande F | ||
FT | Angleterre F | 1-1 (1-0) | Suède F |
FT | Allemagne F | 3-1 (3-1) | Islande F | ||
FT | Pologne F | 1-3 (0-1) | Autriche F | ||
FT | Autriche F | 2-3 (2-1) | Allemagne F | ||
FT | Islande F | 3-0 (2-0) | Pologne F |
FT | Turquie F | 2-1 (0-1) | Hongrie F | ||
FT | Azebaïdjan | 0-4 (0-2) | Suisse F | ||
FT | Suisse F | 3-1 (1-0) | Turquie F | ||
FT | Hongrie F | 1-1 (1-0) | Azebaïdjan |
FT | Ecosse F | 1-0 (0-0) | Slovaquie F | ||
FT | Israël F | 2-4 (1-2) | Serbie F | ||
FT | Serbie F | 0-0 (0-0) | Ecosse F | ||
FT | Slovaquie F | 2-0 (2-0) | Israël F |
FT | Malte F | 0-2 (0-0) | Portugal F | ||
FT | Bosnie Herz. F | 1-3 (0-0) | Irlande du N. F | ||
FT | Portugal F | 3-0 (2-0) | Bosnie Herz. F | ||
FT | Irlande du N. F | 0-0 (0-0) | Malte F |
FT | Croatie F | 1-0 (1-0) | Ukraine F | ||
FT | Kosovo F | 0-6 (0-2) | Pays de Galles F | ||
FT | Pays de Galles F | 4-0 (1-0) | Croatie F | ||
FT | Ukraine F | 2-0 (2-0) | Kosovo F |
FT | Lituanie F | 1-0 (0-0) | Chypre F | ||
FT | Biélorussie F | 3-0 (1-0) | Géorgie | ||
FT | Géorgie | 2-2 (2-1) | Lituanie F | ||
FT | Chypre F | 0-3 (0-2) | Biélorussie F |
FT | Moldavie F | 0-1 (0-0) | Lettonie F | ||
FT | Macédoine du N. F | 0-5 (0-2) | Slovénie F | ||
FT | Lettonie F | 3-4 (1-3) | Macédoine du N. F | ||
FT | Slovénie F | 2-0 (1-0) | Moldavie F |
FT | Anforre F | 0-3 (0-1) | Grèce F | ||
FT | Monténegro F | 5-1 (2-1) | Îles Féroé F | ||
FT | Grèce F | 1-0 (0-0) | Îles Féroé F | ||
FT | Monténegro F | 6-1 (2-1) | Anforre F |
FT | Roumanie F | 1-0 (0-0) | Kazakhstan | ||
FT | Bulgarie F | 2-3 (0-1) | Arménie F | ||
FT | Kazakhstan | 0-1 (0-1) | Bulgarie F | ||
FT | Arménie F | 0-5 (0-1) | Roumanie F |
FT | Albanie F | 2-0 (1-0) | Estonie F | ||
FT | Luxembourg F | 2-1 (0-1) | Albanie F |
FT | Mexique F | 0-2 (0-1) | Australie F | ||
FT | Guatemala F | 0-3 (0-0) | Colombie F | ||
FT | Costa Rica F | 2-1 (2-1) | Pérou F | ||
FT | Botswana F | 1-1 (1-1) | Namibie F | ||
FT | Nlle Zélande F | 0-0 (0-0) | Thaïlande F | ||
FT | Venezuela F | 3-0 (1-0) | Panama F | ||
FT | Russie F | 3-2 (3-2) | Equateur F | ||
FT | Corée du Sud F | 2-1 (2-0) | Philippines F | ||
FT | Tunisie F | 2-2 (0-2) | Algérie F | ||
FT | Guam | 2-2 (1-0) | Northern Mariana Islands | ||
FT | Puerto Rico F | 8-0 (3-0) | Cayman Islands | ||
FT | Colombie F | 1-0 (1-0) | Mexique F | ||
FT | Costa Rica F | 5-1 (4-1) | Pérou F | ||
FT | Botswana F | 2-1 (1-0) | Lesotho | ||
FT | Northern Mariana Islands | 0-3 (0-2) | Guam |
FT | Monterrey | 1-3 (1-1) | Columbus Crew | ||
FT | Pachuca | 2-1 (2-1) | CF America | ||
FT | Columbus Crew | 2-1 (1-0) | Monterrey | ||
FT | CF America | 1-1 (1-1) | Pachuca | ||
FT | Monterrey | 3-1 (1-0) | Inter Miami CF | ||
FT | Pachuca | 2-1 (0-0) | Club Sport Herediano | ||
FT | CF America | 5-2 (3-0) | New England Revolution | ||
Pen. | Tigres | 1-1(1-1) | Columbus Crew* | ||
FT | Club Sport Herediano | 0-5 (0-2) | Pachuca | ||
FT | Inter Miami CF | 1-2 (1-0) | Monterrey | ||
FT | New England Revolution | 0-4 (0-2) | CF America | ||
FT | Columbus Crew | 1-1 (1-1) | Tigres | ||
FT | Monterrey | 2-1 (1-0) | FC Cincinnati | ||
FT | LD Alajuelense | 1-1 (1-0) | New England Revolution | ||
FT | CF America | 2-3 (0-2) | CD Guadalajara |
FT | Independiente Medellin | 2-1 (2-0) | Defensa y Justicia | ||
FT | Always Ready | 2-0 (1-0) | Universidad Cesar Vallejo | ||
FT | Independiente Medellin | 4-2 (2-0) | Universidad Cesar Vallejo | ||
FT | Defensa y Justicia | 1-1 (1-0) | Always Ready | ||
FT | Always Ready | 2-0 (1-0) | Independiente Medellin | ||
FT | Universidad Cesar Vallejo | 0-1 (0-0) | Defensa y Justicia |
FT | Alianza FC | 1-3 (1-0) | Universidad Catolica | ||
FT | Union La Calera | 0-0 (0-0) | Cruzeiro | ||
FT | Cruzeiro | 3-3 (3-0) | Alianza FC | ||
FT | Union La Calera | 0-1 (0-0) | Universidad Catolica | ||
FT | Universidad Catolica | 0-0 (0-0) | Cruzeiro | ||
FT | Alianza FC | 0-1 (0-1) | Union La Calera |
FT | Delfin | 1-2 (0-1) | Internacional | ||
FT | Real Tomayapo | 0-2 (0-1) | Belgrano | ||
FT | Delfin | 1-1 (0-1) | Belgrano | ||
FT | Internacional | 0-0 (0-0) | Real Tomayapo | ||
FT | Real Tomayapo | 0-2 (0-0) | Delfin | ||
FT | Belgrano | 0-0 (0-0) | Internacional |
FT | Fortaleza | 4-2 (1-1) | Boca Juniors | ||
FT | Sportivo Trinidense | 2-0 (1-0) | Nacional Potosi | ||
FT | Fortaleza | 5-0 (3-0) | Nacional Potosi | ||
FT | Boca Juniors | 1-0 (0-0) | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
FT | Sportivo Trinidense | 0-2 (0-1) | Fortaleza | ||
FT | Nacional Potosi | 0-0 (0-0) | Boca Juniors |
FT | Rayo Zuliano | 0-4 (0-2) | Sportivo Ameliano | ||
FT | Danubio | 0-1 (0-1) | Athletico Paranaense | ||
FT | Danubio | 0-0 (0-0) | Sportivo Ameliano | ||
FT | Athletico Paranaense | 6-0 (4-0) | Rayo Zuliano | ||
FT | Rayo Zuliano | 0-2 (0-0) | Danubio | ||
FT | Sportivo Ameliano | 1-4 (1-3) | Athletico Paranaense |
FT | Nacional | 2-2 (1-1) | Racing | ||
FT | Argentinos Juniors | 1-0 (1-0) | Corinthians | ||
FT | Argentinos Juniors | 0-3 (0-1) | Racing | ||
FT | Corinthians | 4-0 (1-0) | Nacional | ||
FT | Racing | 1-1 (0-0) | Corinthians | ||
FT | Nacional | 2-3 (0-3) | Argentinos Juniors |
FT | Metropolitanos FC | 0-2 (0-2) | Lanus | ||
FT | Deportivo Garcilaso | 1-1 (0-0) | Cuiaba | ||
FT | Lanus | 2-1 (1-1) | Deportivo Garcilaso | ||
FT | Metropolitanos FC | 0-2 (0-2) | Cuiaba | ||
FT | Deportivo Garcilaso | 3-2 (1-2) | Metropolitanos FC | ||
FT | Cuiaba | 1-1 (0-0) | Lanus |
FT | Red Bull Bragantino | 2-1 (1-0) | Luqueno | ||
FT | Coquimbo Unido | 1-2 (1-2) | Racing Club | ||
FT | Coquimbo Unido | 1-0 (1-0) | Luqueno | ||
FT | Racing Club | 3-0 (2-0) | Red Bull Bragantino | ||
FT | Luqueno | 0-2 (0-2) | Racing Club | ||
FT | Red Bull Bragantino | 1-0 (1-0) | Coquimbo Unido |
FT | Malte U21 | 1-4 (0-2) | Slovakia U21 | ||
FT | Autriche U21 | 1-1 (0-0) | Danemakr U21 | ||
FT | Turquie U21 | 2-1 (1-0) | Géorgie U21 | ||
FT | Chypre U21 | 1-6 (1-4) | Suède U21 | ||
FT | Pays-Bas U21 | 1-2 (1-1) | Norvège U21 | ||
FT | Espagne U21 | 0-2 (0-1) | Slovakia U21 | ||
FT | Hongrie U21 | 2-0 (0-0) | Moldavie U21 | ||
FT | Rép. Tchèque U21 | 3-0 (2-0) | Irlande du Nord U21 |
FT | FC Koebenhavn | 3-0 (2-0) | Silkeborg | ||
CANCEL | FC Koebenhavn | 0-0 | Lyngby | ||
FT | Besiktas | 1-1 (0-1) | Fatih Karagumruk | ||
FT | Sivasspor | 3-0 (1-0) | Sivas Dort Eylul | ||
FT | AIK | 4-0 (0-0) | Vaalerenga | ||
FT | Istanbul Basaksehir | 5-2 (0-0) | Kocaelispor | ||
FT | Samsunspor | 6-1 (3-1) | Corum FK | ||
FT | FC Koebenhavn | 3-2 (0-2) | B 93 | ||
FT | Istanbul Basaksehir | 4-1 (2-0) | Tuzlaspor | ||
FT | Sogndal | 1-2 (1-1) | Brann | ||
FT | Udinese | 2-3 (1-1) | Calcio Padova | ||
FT | Bodoe/Glimt | 3-5 (1-2) | Molde | ||
FT | Viking | 5-0 (2-0) | Rosenborg | ||
FT | Odds Ballklubb | 0-2 (0-1) | Sandefjord | ||
FT | FK Haugesund | 0-1 (0-1) | Egersund |
Pen. | *Yokohama F.Marinos | 3-2(3-2) | Ulsan HD FC | ||
FT | Al Hilal | 2-1 (1-1) | Al-Ain | ||
FT | Al-Ain | 4-2 (3-0) | Al Hilal | ||
FT | Ulsan HD FC | 1-0 (1-0) | Yokohama F.Marinos | ||
FT | Yokohama F.Marinos | 1-0 (0-0) | Shandong Taishan | ||
FT | Al Ittihad | 0-2 (0-0) | Al Hilal | ||
FT | Ulsan HD FC | 1-0 (1-0) | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC | ||
Pen. | Al Nassr FC | 4-3(3-2) | Al-Ain* | ||
FT | Shandong Taishan | 1-2 (0-1) | Yokohama F.Marinos | ||
FT | Al Hilal | 2-0 (2-0) | Al Ittihad | ||
FT | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC | 1-1 (1-0) | Ulsan HD FC | ||
FT | Al-Ain | 1-0 (1-0) | Al Nassr FC | ||
FT | Al Hilal | 3-1 (0-0) | Sepahan | ||
FT | Al Ittihad | 2-1 (1-1) | Navbahor Namangan | ||
FT | Al Nassr FC | 2-0 (1-0) | Al-Fayha |
FT | Al Ahly SC | 3-0 (0-0) | TP Mazembe | ||
FT | Mamelodi Sundowns FC | 0-1 (0-0) | Esperance | ||
FT | Esperance | 1-0 (1-0) | Mamelodi Sundowns FC | ||
FT | TP Mazembe | 0-0 (0-0) | Al Ahly SC | ||
Pen. | ASEC Mimosas | 0-0(0-0) | Esperance* | ||
FT | Petro Atletico | 1-2 (1-0) | TP Mazembe | ||
FT | Al Ahly SC | 2-0 (0-0) | Simba SC | ||
Pen. | *Mamelodi Sundowns FC | 0-0(0-0) | Young Africans | ||
FT | Esperance | 0-0 (0-0) | ASEC Mimosas | ||
FT | Young Africans | 0-0 (0-0) | Mamelodi Sundowns FC | ||
FT | TP Mazembe | 0-0 (0-0) | Petro Atletico | ||
FT | Simba SC | 0-1 (0-1) | Al Ahly SC |
FT | Paris St-Germain (F) | 1-2 (1-1) | Lyon (F) | ||
FT | Chelsea (F) | 0-2 (0-1) | FC Barcelone (F) | ||
FT | Lyon (F) | 3-2 (0-1) | Paris St-Germain (F) | ||
FT | FC Barcelone (F) | 0-1 (0-1) | Chelsea (F) | ||
FT | Paris St-Germain (F) | 3-0 (1-0) | BK Häcken FF (F) | ||
FT | FC Barcelone (F) | 3-1 (1-0) | Brann | ||
FT | Chelsea (F) | 1-1 (1-0) | Ajax Amst. (F) | ||
FT | Lyon (F) | 4-1 (1-1) | Benfica (F) | ||
FT | Brann | 1-2 (1-1) | FC Barcelone (F) | ||
FT | BK Häcken FF (F) | 1-2 (1-1) | Paris St-Germain (F) | ||
FT | Benfica (F) | 1-2 (1-0) | Lyon (F) | ||
FT | Ajax Amst. (F) | 0-3 (0-2) | Chelsea (F) |
FT | Northern Ireland U19 | 1-1 (1-1) | Hungary U19 | ||
FT | Italy U19 | 0-2 (0-0) | France U19 | ||
FT | France U19 | 1-0 (1-0) | Hungary U19 | ||
FT | Italy U19 | 3-0 (1-0) | Northern Ireland U19 | ||
FT | France U19 | 4-0 (3-0) | Northern Ireland U19 | ||
FT | Hungary U19 | 1-2 (0-1) | Italy U19 |
FT | Wales U19 | 0-3 (0-1) | Greece U19 | ||
FT | England U19 | 1-0 (0-0) | Czechia U19 | ||
FT | England U19 | 6-1 (1-1) | Wales U19 | ||
FT | Czechia U19 | 2-0 (0-0) | Greece U19 | ||
FT | Czechia U19 | 3-0 (1-0) | Wales U19 | ||
FT | Greece U19 | 0-2 (0-0) | England U19 |
FT | Montenegro U19 | 0-5 (0-2) | Poland U19 | ||
FT | Denmark U19 | 1-2 (0-0) | Austria U19 | ||
FT | Austria U19 | 4-0 (2-0) | Poland U19 | ||
FT | Denmark U19 | 8-0 (6-0) | Montenegro U19 | ||
FT | Austria U19 | 3-0 (2-0) | Montenegro U19 | ||
FT | Poland U19 | 1-1 (0-0) | Denmark U19 |
FT | Turkiye U19 | 0-2 (0-1) | Sweden U19 | ||
FT | Portugal U19 | 1-9 (0-2) | Spain U19 | ||
FT | Spain U19 | 3-0 (2-0) | Sweden U19 | ||
FT | Portugal U19 | 7-0 (3-0) | Turkiye U19 | ||
FT | Sweden U19 | 1-0 (1-0) | Portugal U19 | ||
FT | Spain U19 | 4-0 (1-0) | Turkiye U19 |
FT | Faroe Islands U19 | 0-6 (0-2) | Belgium U19 | ||
FT | Ireland U19 | 0-4 (0-3) | Netherlands U19 | ||
FT | Ireland U19 | 4-0 (2-0) | Faroe Islands U19 | ||
FT | Netherlands U19 | 3-1 (2-0) | Belgium U19 | ||
FT | Netherlands U19 | 8-0 (5-0) | Faroe Islands U19 | ||
FT | Belgium U19 | 2-0 (1-0) | Ireland U19 |
FT | Scotland U19 | 1-2 (1-1) | Belarus U19 | ||
FT | Serbia U19 | 2-0 (1-0) | Iceland U19 | ||
FT | Iceland U19 | 1-1 (1-0) | Belarus U19 | ||
FT | Serbia U19 | 2-0 (1-0) | Scotland U19 | ||
FT | Belarus U19 | 0-2 (0-2) | Serbia U19 | ||
FT | Iceland U19 | 6-2 (4-0) | Scotland U19 |
FT | Albania U19 | 0-3 (0-1) | Switzerland U19 | ||
FT | Cyprus U19 | 3-2 (2-2) | Lithuania U19 | ||
FT | Albania U19 | 2-1 (1-0) | Cyprus U19 | ||
FT | Switzerland U19 | 17-0 (8-0) | Lithuania U19 | ||
FT | Lithuania U19 | 1-2 (0-2) | Albania U19 | ||
FT | Switzerland U19 | 15-0 (7-0) | Cyprus U19 |
Abd. | Liechtenstein U19 | 0-3 (0-0) | Gibraltar U19 | ||
FT | Estonia U19 | 0-1 (0-0) | Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 | ||
FT | Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 | 12-0 (4-0) | Gibraltar U19 | ||
Abd. | Estonia U19 | 3-0 (0-0) | Liechtenstein U19 | ||
FT | Gibraltar U19 | 0-9 (0-2) | Estonia U19 | ||
Abd. | Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 | 3-0 (0-0) | Liechtenstein U19 |
FT | Kosovo U19 | 2-5 (0-3) | Slovenia U19 | ||
FT | Moldova U19 | 0-0 (0-0) | Azerbaijan U19 | ||
FT | Slovenia U19 | 9-0 (7-0) | Azerbaijan U19 | ||
FT | Kosovo U19 | 3-0 (2-0) | Moldova U19 | ||
FT | Slovenia U19 | 7-1 (3-0) | Moldova U19 | ||
FT | Azerbaijan U19 | 0-3 (0-2) | Kosovo U19 |
FT | Armenia U19 | 1-0 (1-0) | Luxembourg U19 | ||
FT | North Macedonia U19 | 1-2 (1-2) | Ukraine U19 | ||
FT | North Macedonia U19 | 6-0 (2-0) | Armenia U19 | ||
FT | Ukraine U19 | 6-0 (2-0) | Luxembourg U19 | ||
FT | Ukraine U19 | 6-0 (3-0) | Armenia U19 | ||
FT | Luxembourg U19 | 0-4 (0-2) | North Macedonia U19 |
FT | Croatia U19 | 3-2 (0-1) | Bulgaria U19 | ||
FT | Georgia U19 | 0-0 (0-0) | Latvia U19 | ||
FT | Bulgaria U19 | 1-1 (0-0) | Latvia U19 | ||
FT | Croatia U19 | 7-0 (4-0) | Georgia U19 | ||
FT | Bulgaria U19 | 2-1 (0-1) | Georgia U19 | ||
FT | Latvia U19 | 0-5 (0-2) | Croatia U19 |
Abd. | RSB Berkane | 3-0 (0-0) | USM Alger | ||
FT | Dreams FC | 0-3 (0-2) | Zamalek SC | ||
Abd. | USM Alger | 0-3 (0-0) | RSB Berkane | ||
FT | Zamalek SC | 0-0 (0-0) | Dreams FC | ||
FT | RSB Berkane | 3-2 (0-0) | Abu Salim | ||
FT | USM Alger | 2-0 (1-0) | Rivers United FC | ||
FT | Zamalek SC | 1-1 (0-1) | Future FC | ||
FT | Dreams FC | 1-1 (0-0) | Stade Malien | ||
FT | Abu Salim | 0-0 (0-0) | RSB Berkane | ||
FT | Future FC | 1-2 (1-1) | Zamalek SC | ||
FT | Stade Malien | 1-2 (0-0) | Dreams FC | ||
FT | Rivers United FC | 1-0 (1-0) | USM Alger |
FT | Central Coast Mariners | 3-0 (0-0) | Abdish-Ata | ||
FT | Al-Nahda | 2-2 (0-0) | Al-Ahed | ||
FT | Abdish-Ata | 1-1 (0-0) | Central Coast Mariners | ||
FT | Al-Ahed | 1-0 (0-0) | Al-Nahda | ||
FT | Odisha FC | 0-0 (0-0) | Central Coast Mariners | ||
FT | Taichung Futuro | 1-3 (1-0) | Abdish-Ata | ||
FT | Central Coast Mariners | 4-0 (1-0) | Odisha FC | ||
FT | Abdish-Ata | 5-0 (2-0) | Taichung Futuro | ||
AP | Macarthur FC | AP 2-3 | Central Coast Mariners | ||
Pen. | Al Kahrabaa | 0-1(0-1) | Al-Ahed* | ||
AP | Al-Nahda | AP 3-1 | Al-Riffa | ||
FT | Al-Ahed | 0-1 (0-1) | Al Kahrabaa | ||
FT | Central Coast Mariners | 4-0 (1-0) | Phnom Penh | ||
FT | Macarthur FC | 3-0 (1-0) | Sabah | ||
FT | Al-Riffa | 1-1 (0-0) | Al-Nahda |
FT | Jordan U23 | 1-4 (0-2) | Indonesia U23 | ||
FT | Qatar U23 | 0-0 (0-0) | Australia U23 | ||
FT | Jordan U23 | 1-2 (0-1) | Qatar U23 | ||
FT | Indonesia U23 | 1-0 (1-0) | Australia U23 | ||
FT | Qatar U23 | 2-0 (1-0) | Indonesia U23 | ||
FT | Australia U23 | 0-0 (0-0) | Jordan U23 |
AP | Iraq U23 | AP 2-1 | Indonesia U23 | ||
FT | Japan U23 | 2-0 (2-0) | Iraq U23 | ||
FT | Indonesia U23 | 0-2 (0-0) | Uzbekistan U23 | ||
FT | Iraq U23 | 1-0 (0-0) | Vietnam U23 | ||
FT | Uzbekistan U23 | 2-0 (1-0) | Saudi Arabia U23 | ||
Pen. | South Korea U23 | 2-2(2-2) | Indonesia U23* | ||
AP | Qatar U23 | AP 2-4 | Japan U23 |
FT | Suriname | 4-0 (4-0) | Grenada | ||
FT | Honduras | 4-0 (2-0) | Cuba | ||
FT | Haïti | 2-3 (1-1) | Jamaïque | ||
FT | Cuba | 0-0 (0-0) | Honduras | ||
FT | Grenada | 1-4 (1-2) | Jamaïque | ||
FT | Suriname | 1-1 (1-0) | Haïti | ||
FT | Honduras | 4-0 (1-0) | Grenada | ||
FT | Jamaïque | 2-2 (0-2) | Haïti | ||
FT | Cuba | 1-0 (1-0) | Suriname | ||
FT | Jamaïque | 1-0 (0-0) | Honduras | ||
FT | Grenada | 1-1 (0-0) | Suriname | ||
FT | Haïti | 0-0 (0-0) | Cuba |
FT | Ethiiopie | 0-3 (0-0) | Burkina Faso | ||
FT | Djibouti | 0-1 (0-1) | Guinée-Bissau | ||
FT | Sierra Leone | 0-2 (0-1) | Egypte | ||
FT | Burkina Faso | 1-1 (0-1) | Guinée-Bissau | ||
FT | Egypte | 6-0 (2-0) | Djibouti | ||
FT | Ethiiopie | 0-0 (0-0) | Sierra Leone |
FT | Togo | 0-0 (0-0) | Sénégal | ||
FT | South Sudan | 0-0 (0-0) | Mauritanie | ||
FT | Soudan | 1-0 (0-0) | DR Congo | ||
FT | Sénégal | 4-0 (3-0) | South Sudan | ||
FT | Soudan | 1-1 (1-1) | Togo | ||
FT | DR Congo | 2-0 (0-0) | Mauritanie |
FT | Rwanda | 2-0 (2-0) | Afrique du Sud | ||
FT | Lesotho | 0-0 (0-0) | Benin | ||
FT | Zimbabwe | 1-1 (1-0) | Nigéria | ||
FT | Afrique du Sud | 2-1 (2-0) | Benin | ||
FT | Nigéria | 1-1 (0-0) | Lesotho | ||
FT | Rwanda | 0-0 (0-0) | Zimbabwe |
FT | Libya | 1-1 (1-1) | Cameroun | ||
FT | Mauritius | 0-0 (0-0) | Angola | ||
FT | Eswatini | 0-2 (0-2) | Cap Vert | ||
FT | Cameroun | 3-0 (1-0) | Mauritius | ||
FT | Eswatini | 0-1 (0-0) | Libya | ||
FT | Cap Vert | 0-0 (0-0) | Angola |
CANCEL | Eritrea | 0-0 | Tanzania | ||
CANCEL | Eritrea | 0-0 | Maroc | ||
CANCEL | Congo | 0-0 | Eritrea | ||
CANCEL | Eritrea | 0-0 | Zambia | ||
CANCEL | Niger | 0-0 | Eritrea | ||
CANCEL | Zambia | 0-0 | Eritrea | ||
CANCEL | Eritrea | 0-0 | Niger | ||
CANCEL | Tanzania | 0-0 | Eritrea | ||
FT | Tanzania | 0-2 (0-1) | Maroc | ||
FT | Niger | 2-1 (2-0) | Zambia | ||
CANCEL | Eritrea | 0-0 | Congo | ||
FT | Niger | 0-1 (0-0) | Tanzania | ||
FT | Zambia | 4-2 (2-2) | Congo | ||
CANCEL | Maroc | 0-0 | Eritrea |
FT | Seychelles | 0-5 (0-3) | Kenya | ||
FT | Gambie | 0-2 (0-1) | Côte d'Ivoire | ||
FT | Burundi | 1-2 (0-1) | Gabon | ||
FT | Côte d'Ivoire | 9-0 (4-0) | Seychelles | ||
FT | Gabon | 2-1 (0-1) | Kenya | ||
FT | Burundi | 3-2 (2-1) | Gambie |
FT | Somalia | 0-1 (0-1) | Uganda | ||
FT | Botswana | 1-0 (0-0) | Guinée | ||
FT | Mozambique | 0-2 (0-0) | Algérie | ||
FT | Guinée | 2-1 (1-1) | Uganda | ||
FT | Algérie | 3-1 (2-0) | Somalia | ||
FT | Botswana | 2-3 (0-1) | Mozambique |
FT | Sao Tome and Principe | 0-2 (0-1) | Namibia | ||
FT | Malawi | 0-1 (0-0) | Tunisie | ||
FT | Liberia | 0-1 (0-1) | Guinée Equato. | ||
FT | Tunisie | 4-0 (1-0) | Sao Tome and Principe | ||
FT | Liberia | 0-1 (0-0) | Malawi | ||
FT | Guinée Equato. | 1-0 (0-0) | Namibia |
FT | Comores | 1-0 (1-0) | Ghana | ||
FT | Chad | 0-3 (0-1) | Madagascar | ||
FT | Mali | 1-1 (0-0) | Central African Republic | ||
FT | Mali | 3-1 (1-0) | Chad | ||
FT | Ghana | 1-0 (0-0) | Madagascar | ||
FT | Comores | 4-2 (1-1) | Central African Republic |
FT | Koweit | 1-2 (0-0) | Qatar | ||
FT | Inde | 1-2 (1-0) | Afghanistan | ||
FT | Afghanistan | 0-0 (0-0) | Inde | ||
FT | Qatar | 3-0 (0-0) | Koweit | ||
FT | Afghanistan | 0-4 (0-1) | Koweit | ||
FT | Inde | 0-3 (0-1) | Qatar | ||
FT | Koweit | 0-1 (0-0) | Inde | ||
FT | Qatar | 8-1 (6-1) | Afghanistan |
FT | Syrie | 7-0 (1-0) | Myanmar | ||
Abd. | Corée du Nord | 0-3 (0-0) | Japon | ||
FT | Myanmar | 1-1 (1-0) | Syrie | ||
FT | Japon | 1-0 (1-0) | Corée du Nord | ||
FT | Syrie | 0-5 (0-3) | Japon | ||
FT | Myanmar | 1-6 (0-3) | Corée du Nord | ||
FT | Syrie | 1-0 (1-0) | Corée du Nord | ||
FT | Japon | 5-0 (3-0) | Myanmar |
FT | Thaïlande | 0-3 (0-1) | Corée du Sud | ||
FT | Chine | 4-1 (1-1) | Singapore | ||
FT | Singapore | 2-2 (0-2) | Chine | ||
FT | Corée du Sud | 1-1 (1-0) | Thaïlande | ||
FT | Chine | 0-3 (0-2) | Corée du Sud | ||
FT | Singapore | 1-3 (1-1) | Thaïlande | ||
FT | Thaïlande | 1-2 (1-1) | Chine | ||
FT | Corée du Sud | 5-0 (1-0) | Singapore |
FT | Malaisie | 0-2 (0-1) | Oman | ||
FT | Kyrgyzstan | 5-1 (3-0) | Chinese Taipei | ||
FT | Oman | 2-0 (0-0) | Malaisie | ||
FT | Chinese Taipei | 0-2 (0-0) | Kyrgyzstan | ||
FT | Kyrgyzstan | 1-0 (0-0) | Oman | ||
FT | Chinese Taipei | 0-1 (0-0) | Malaisie | ||
FT | Oman | 3-0 (2-0) | Chinese Taipei | ||
FT | Malaisie | 4-3 (1-2) | Kyrgyzstan |
FT | Turkmenistan | 0-1 (0-1) | Iran | ||
FT | Ouzbékistan | 3-0 (1-0) | Hong-Kong | ||
FT | Iran | 5-0 (2-0) | Turkmenistan | ||
FT | Hong-Kong | 0-2 (0-0) | Ouzbékistan | ||
FT | Ouzbékistan | 2-2 (0-2) | Iran | ||
FT | Hong-Kong | 2-2 (1-2) | Turkmenistan | ||
FT | Iran | 4-0 (2-0) | Hong-Kong | ||
FT | Turkmenistan | 1-3 (1-0) | Ouzbékistan |
FT | Vietnam | 0-3 (0-2) | Indonésie | ||
FT | Philippines | 0-5 (0-3) | Irak | ||
FT | Irak | 1-0 (0-0) | Philippines | ||
FT | Indonésie | 1-0 (0-0) | Vietnam | ||
FT | Vietnam | 0-1 (0-0) | Irak | ||
FT | Philippines | 1-1 (1-0) | Indonésie | ||
FT | Irak | 5-1 (2-1) | Indonésie | ||
FT | Philippines | 0-2 (0-1) | Vietnam |
FT | Jordanie | 7-0 (2-0) | Pakistan | ||
FT | Tadjikistan | 1-1 (0-0) | Arabie Saoudite | ||
FT | Arabie Saoudite | 1-0 (1-0) | Tadjikistan | ||
FT | Pakistan | 0-3 (0-2) | Jordanie | ||
FT | Jordanie | 0-2 (0-2) | Arabie Saoudite | ||
FT | Pakistan | 1-6 (1-4) | Tadjikistan | ||
FT | Arabie Saoudite | 4-0 (1-0) | Pakistan | ||
FT | Tadjikistan | 1-1 (0-0) | Jordanie |
FT | Bahrein | 3-0 (3-0) | Nepal | ||
FT | Yemen | 0-3 (0-3) | E.A.U. | ||
FT | Nepal | 0-5 (0-3) | Bahrein | ||
FT | E.A.U. | 2-1 (1-0) | Yemen | ||
FT | Bahrein | 0-2 (0-1) | E.A.U. | ||
FT | Nepal | 0-2 (0-0) | Yemen | ||
FT | Yemen | 0-2 (0-1) | Bahrein | ||
FT | E.A.U. | 4-0 (4-0) | Nepal |
FT | Bangladesh | 0-1 (0-0) | Palestine | ||
FT | Liban | 0-5 (0-1) | Australia | ||
FT | Palestine | 5-0 (2-0) | Bangladesh | ||
FT | Australia | 2-0 (1-0) | Liban | ||
FT | Palestine | 0-1 (0-1) | Australia | ||
FT | Bangladesh | 1-1 (0-0) | Liban | ||
FT | Liban | 0-0 (0-0) | Palestine | ||
FT | Australia | 7-0 (4-0) | Bangladesh |
FT | Pérou | 1-1 (1-0) | Venezuela | ||
FT | Brésil | 0-1 (0-0) | Argentine | ||
FT | Uruguay | 3-0 (2-0) | Bolivie | ||
FT | Equateur | 1-0 (1-0) | Chili | ||
FT | Paraguay | 0-1 (0-1) | Colombie | ||
FT | Chili | 0-0 (0-0) | Paraguay | ||
FT | Argentine | 0-2 (0-1) | Uruguay | ||
FT | Colombie | 2-1 (0-1) | Brésil | ||
FT | Venezuela | 0-0 (0-0) | Equateur | ||
FT | Bolivie | 2-0 (1-0) | Pérou | ||
FT | Pérou | 0-2 (0-2) | Argentine | ||
FT | Uruguay | 2-0 (1-0) | Brésil | ||
FT | Equateur | 0-0 (0-0) | Colombie | ||
FT | Paraguay | 1-0 (0-0) | Bolivie | ||
FT | Venezuela | 3-0 (1-0) | Chili |
FT | Fiorentina | 3-2 (2-1) | Club Brugge | ||
FT | Aston Villa | 2-4 (1-2) | Olympiacos | ||
Pen. | Fenerbahce | 1-0(1-0) | Olympiacos* | ||
FT | PAOK Thessaloniki FC | 0-2 (0-2) | Club Brugge | ||
Pen. | Lille | 2-1(2-1) | Aston Villa* | ||
AP | Fiorentina | AP 2-0 | Viktoria Plzen | ||
FT | Aston Villa | 2-1 (1-0) | Lille | ||
FT | Club Brugge | 1-0 (1-0) | PAOK Thessaloniki FC | ||
FT | Olympiacos | 3-2 (2-0) | Fenerbahce | ||
FT | Viktoria Plzen | 0-0 (0-0) | Fiorentina | ||
FT | Lille | 1-1 (1-1) | Sturm Graz | ||
FT | Club Brugge | 3-0 (1-0) | Molde | ||
AP | Maccabi Tel Aviv | AP 1-6 | Olympiacos | ||
FT | Aston Villa | 4-0 (1-0) | Ajax Amsterdam | ||
FT | Fiorentina | 1-1 (0-0) | Maccabi Haifa |
FT | Italie U21 | 1-1 (0-0) | Turquie U21 | ||
FT | Norvège U21 | 4-0 (1-0) | San Marin U21 | ||
FT | Italie U21 | 2-0 (1-0) | Lettonie U21 | ||
FT | San Marin U21 | 0-7 (0-1) | Irlande U21 | ||
FT | Irlande U21 | 2-2 (1-1) | Italie U21 | ||
FT | Turquie U21 | 2-0 (1-0) | Norvège U21 | ||
FT | Norvège U21 | 3-2 (1-1) | Irlande U21 | ||
FT | San Marin U21 | 0-7 (0-3) | Italie U21 | ||
FT | Italie U21 | 2-0 (1-0) | Norvège U21 | ||
FT | Lettonie U21 | 2-1 (1-1) | Turquie U21 | ||
FT | Turquie U21 | 5-0 (2-0) | San Marin U21 | ||
FT | Lettonie U21 | 1-2 (0-1) | Irlande U21 | ||
FT | Irlande U21 | 3-0 (2-0) | San Marin U21 | ||
FT | Turquie U21 | 0-2 (0-1) | Italie U21 | ||
FT | Norvège U21 | 7-0 (2-0) | Lettonie U21 |
FT | Espagne U21 | 1-0 (0-0) | Belgique U21 | ||
FT | Kazkhstan U21 | 0-3 (0-1) | Hongrie U21 | ||
FT | Ecosse U21 | 4-1 (3-0) | Kazkhstan U21 | ||
FT | Belgique U21 | 3-1 (1-0) | Malte U21 | ||
FT | Belgique U21 | 1-1 (0-0) | Espagne U21 | ||
FT | Hongrie U21 | 0-0 (0-0) | Ecosse U21 | ||
FT | Espagne U21 | 2-0 (1-0) | Hongrie U21 | ||
FT | Belgique U21 | 0-2 (0-2) | Ecosse U21 | ||
FT | Malte U21 | 0-2 (0-0) | Kazkhstan U21 | ||
FT | Ecosse U21 | 2-1 (1-0) | Malte U21 | ||
FT | Hongrie U21 | 0-1 (0-0) | Belgique U21 | ||
FT | Kazkhstan U21 | 0-4 (0-1) | Espagne U21 | ||
FT | Ecosse U21 | 3-1 (3-1) | Hongrie U21 | ||
FT | Malte U21 | 0-2 (0-0) | Belgique U21 | ||
FT | Malte U21 | 0-3 (0-2) | Hongrie U21 |
FT | Gibraltar U21 | 0-2 (0-1) | Géorgie U21 | ||
FT | Macédoine N. U21 | 0-2 (0-0) | Suède U21 | ||
FT | Moldavie U21 | 0-3 (0-2) | Pays-Bas U21 | ||
FT | Macédoine N. U21 | 1-0 (0-0) | Gibraltar U21 | ||
FT | Moldavie U21 | 1-2 (0-1) | Gibraltar U21 | ||
FT | Suède U21 | 2-4 (1-1) | Pays-Bas U21 | ||
FT | Pays-Bas U21 | 1-0 (1-0) | Gibraltar U21 | ||
FT | Macédoine N. U21 | 0-1 (0-0) | Géorgie U21 | ||
FT | Gibraltar U21 | 0-5 (0-3) | Pays-Bas U21 | ||
FT | Géorgie U21 | 0-0 (0-0) | Suède U21 | ||
FT | Moldavie U21 | 2-1 (0-0) | Macédoine N. U21 | ||
FT | Suède U21 | 4-0 (3-0) | Moldavie U21 | ||
FT | Géorgie U21 | 0-3 (0-2) | Pays-Bas U21 | ||
FT | Moldavie U21 | 0-1 (0-0) | Géorgie U21 | ||
FT | Macédoine N. U21 | 0-2 (0-0) | Pays-Bas U21 |
FT | Allemagne U21 | 2-0 (1-0) | Israël U21 | ||
FT | Pologne U21 | 0-1 (0-0) | Bulgarie U21 | ||
FT | Allemagne U21 | 0-0 (0-0) | Kosovo U21 | ||
FT | Israël U21 | 1-2 (1-0) | Pologne U21 | ||
FT | Allemagne U21 | 3-1 (0-1) | Pologne U21 | ||
FT | Bulgarie U21 | 6-0 (0-0) | Estonie U21 | ||
FT | Kosovo U21 | 3-1 (2-1) | Israël U21 | ||
FT | Allemagne U21 | 4-1 (1-0) | Estonie U21 | ||
FT | Pologne U21 | 2-1 (0-0) | Israël U21 | ||
FT | Kosovo U21 | 2-2 (1-2) | Bulgarie U21 | ||
FT | Pologne U21 | 5-0 (3-0) | Estonie U21 | ||
FT | Bulgarie U21 | 1-1 (0-1) | Kosovo U21 | ||
FT | Bulgarie U21 | 2-3 (1-1) | Allemagne U21 | ||
FT | Kosovo U21 | 0-3 (0-0) | Allemagne U21 | ||
FT | Bulgarie U21 | 1-0 (0-0) | Israël U21 |
Abd. | Monténegro U21 | 0-0 | Albanie U21 | ||
FT | Albanie U21 | 1-3 (0-1) | Suisse U21 | ||
FT | Monténegro U21 | 1-2 (0-1) | Finlande U21 | ||
FT | Arménie U21 | 0-1 (0-0) | Roumanie U21 | ||
FT | Albanie U21 | 0-0 (0-0) | Finlande U21 | ||
FT | Monténegro U21 | 0-0 (0-0) | Arménie U21 | ||
FT | Suisse U21 | 2-2 (1-2) | Roumanie U21 | ||
FT | Finlande U21 | 6-0 (2-0) | Arménie U21 | ||
FT | Roumanie U21 | 5-0 (3-0) | Albanie U21 | ||
FT | Suisse U21 | 5-0 (1-0) | Arménie U21 | ||
FT | Arménie U21 | 0-0 (0-0) | Suisse U21 | ||
FT | Roumanie U21 | 1-0 (0-0) | Finlande U21 | ||
FT | Albanie U21 | 2-0 (1-0) | Monténegro U21 | ||
FT | Roumanie U21 | 2-0 (1-0) | Arménie U21 | ||
FT | Suisse U21 | 4-2 (3-1) | Monténegro U21 | ||
FT | Finlande U21 | 4-1 (2-0) | Albanie U21 | ||
Abd. | Monténegro U21 | 0-0 | Albanie U21 |
FT | Angleterre U21 | 7-0 (2-0) | Luxembourg U21 | ||
FT | Serbie U21 | 1-2 (1-0) | Irlande du Nord U21 | ||
FT | Azerbaïdjan U21 | 0-3 (0-2) | Ukraine U21 | ||
FT | Luxembourg U21 | 1-1 (0-1) | Serbie U21 | ||
FT | Azerbaïdjan U21 | 1-5 (0-2) | Angleterre U21 | ||
FT | Angleterre U21 | 3-0 (1-0) | Irlande du Nord U21 | ||
FT | Serbie U21 | 2-0 (2-0) | Luxembourg U21 | ||
FT | Ukraine U21 | 1-0 (1-0) | Azerbaïdjan U21 | ||
FT | Serbie U21 | 0-3 (0-2) | Angleterre U21 | ||
FT | Ukraine U21 | 4-0 (1-0) | Luxembourg U21 | ||
FT | Azerbaïdjan U21 | 3-2 (1-1) | Luxembourg U21 | ||
FT | Irlande du Nord U21 | 1-2 (0-1) | Serbie U21 | ||
FT | Ukraine U21 | 3-2 (2-0) | Angleterre U21 | ||
FT | Angleterre U21 | 9-1 (3-1) | Serbie U21 | ||
FT | Luxembourg U21 | 0-3 (0-1) | Ukraine U21 |
FT | Portugal U21 | 5-1 (4-1) | Croatie U21 | ||
FT | Grèce U21 | 1-0 (1-0) | Andorre U21 | ||
FT | Biélorussie U21 | 1-0 (0-0) | Grèce U21 | ||
FT | Andorre U21 | 0-3 (0-2) | Croatie U21 | ||
FT | Portugal U21 | 4-0 (0-0) | Iles Féroé U21 | ||
FT | Grèce U21 | 2-1 (1-1) | Portugal U21 | ||
FT | Biélorussie U21 | 0-1 (0-0) | Croatie U21 | ||
FT | Grèce U21 | 3-0 (1-0) | Iles Féroé U21 | ||
FT | Andorre U21 | 0-1 (0-1) | Iles Féroé U21 | ||
FT | Portugal U21 | 2-0 (1-0) | Grèce U21 | ||
FT | Croatie U21 | 2-0 (1-0) | Biélorussie U21 | ||
FT | Portugal U21 | 6-1 (3-1) | Biélorussie U21 | ||
FT | Grèce U21 | 2-2 (1-1) | Croatie U21 | ||
FT | Iles Féroé U21 | 2-4 (0-2) | Croatie U21 | ||
FT | Andorre U21 | 0-1 (0-0) | Grèce U21 |
FT | Autriche U21 | 2-2 (0-0) | Chypre U21 | ||
FT | Slovénie U21 | 3-0 (2-0) | Bosnie Herz. U21 | ||
FT | Autriche U21 | 2-0 (1-0) | France U21 | ||
FT | Chypre U21 | 1-2 (1-0) | Bosnie Herz. U21 | ||
FT | France U21 | 9-0 (4-0) | Chypre U21 | ||
FT | Slovénie U21 | 1-0 (0-0) | Autriche U21 | ||
FT | Bosnie Herz. U21 | 1-2 (1-1) | France U21 | ||
FT | Chypre U21 | 0-3 (0-2) | Slovénie U21 | ||
FT | Autriche U21 | 2-0 (0-0) | Bosnie Herz. U21 | ||
FT | Slovénie U21 | 0-4 (0-1) | France U21 | ||
FT | Chypre U21 | 1-1 (0-0) | Autriche U21 | ||
FT | Bosnie Herz. U21 | 1-2 (0-0) | Slovénie U21 |
FT | Danemakr U21 | 3-0 (2-0) | Lituanie U21 | ||
FT | Rép. Tchèque U21 | 4-1 (2-0) | Islande U21 | ||
FT | Pays de Galles U21 | 2-1 (1-1) | Lituanie U21 | ||
FT | Pays de Galles U21 | 1-2 (0-1) | Danemakr U21 | ||
FT | Pays de Galles U21 | 1-0 (1-0) | Islande U21 | ||
FT | Rép. Tchèque U21 | 0-0 (0-0) | Danemakr U21 | ||
FT | Lituanie U21 | 0-1 (0-0) | Islande U21 | ||
FT | Rép. Tchèque U21 | 1-1 (1-0) | Pays de Galles U21 | ||
FT | Islande U21 | 2-1 (1-0) | Rép. Tchèque U21 | ||
FT | Lituanie U21 | 2-3 (0-1) | Pays de Galles U21 | ||
FT | Danemakr U21 | 2-2 (1-0) | Pays de Galles U21 | ||
FT | Lituanie U21 | 1-2 (1-2) | Danemakr U21 |
FT | Kuwait U23 | 2-1 (1-0) | Malaysia U23 | ||
FT | Uzbekistan U23 | 3-0 (3-0) | Vietnam U23 | ||
FT | Kuwait U23 | 0-5 (0-1) | Uzbekistan U23 | ||
FT | Malaysia U23 | 0-2 (0-1) | Vietnam U23 | ||
FT | Vietnam U23 | 3-1 (1-1) | Kuwait U23 | ||
FT | Uzbekistan U23 | 2-0 (1-0) | Malaysia U23 |