Football - Slovaquie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions
FT | DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda | 5-3 (3-0) | Slovan Bratislava | ||
FT | Ruzomberok | 3-2 (2-1) | Zeleziarne Podbrezova | ||
FT | Zilina | 2-0 (1-0) | Spartak Trnava | ||
FT | Spartak Trnava | 1-2 (1-0) | Slovan Bratislava | ||
FT | DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda | 0-0 (0-0) | Ruzomberok | ||
FT | Zeleziarne Podbrezova | 1-2 (0-1) | Zilina | ||
FT | Zeleziarne Podbrezova | 0-2 (0-1) | Spartak Trnava | ||
FT | Slovan Bratislava | 0-0 (0-0) | DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda | ||
FT | Zilina | 0-0 (0-0) | Ruzomberok | ||
FT | DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda | 3-1 (3-1) | Zeleziarne Podbrezova | ||
FT | Ruzomberok | 2-1 (0-0) | Spartak Trnava | ||
FT | Zilina | 0-3 (0-1) | Slovan Bratislava | ||
FT | Spartak Trnava | 1-0 (1-0) | Zilina | ||
FT | Slovan Bratislava | 2-1 (1-1) | Zeleziarne Podbrezova | ||
FT | Ruzomberok | 1-1 (0-1) | DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda |
FT | FC Kosice | 0-2 (0-1) | Zlate Moravce | ||
FT | Skalica | 0-4 (0-3) | Trencin | ||
FT | Zemplin Michalovce | 2-0 (0-0) | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ||
FT | Zemplin Michalovce | 1-3 (1-1) | Skalica | ||
FT | Zlate Moravce | 0-1 (0-0) | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ||
FT | Trencin | 1-2 (0-0) | FC Kosice | ||
FT | Trencin | 4-0 (2-0) | Zlate Moravce | ||
FT | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0-1 (0-0) | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
FT | FC Kosice | 1-2 (0-1) | Skalica | ||
FT | Zemplin Michalovce | 0-0 (0-0) | Trencin | ||
FT | FC Kosice | 0-1 (0-0) | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ||
FT | Skalica | 4-1 (2-1) | Zlate Moravce | ||
FT | Skalica | 0-0 (0-0) | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
FT | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 4-2 (2-1) | Trencin | ||
FT | Zlate Moravce | 1-2 (0-1) | FC Kosice |
FT | Liptovsky Mikulas | 2-4 (1-2) | FC Petrzalka 1898 | ||
FT | Malzenice | 1-1 (1-0) | Humenne | ||
FT | Zilina B | 2-4 (0-3) | Povazska Bystrica | ||
FT | Slovan Bratislava B | 1-3 (0-2) | Spartak Myjava | ||
FT | FK Pohronie | 2-0 (1-0) | FC STK 1914 Samorin | ||
FT | FK Spisska Nova Ves | 1-1 (1-0) | Dolny Kubin | ||
FT | Tatran Presov | 3-2 (1-0) | Slavoj Trebisov | ||
FT | Komarno | 7-1 (4-0) | Puchov | ||
FT | Spartak Myjava | 2-1 (1-1) | FK Pohronie | ||
FT | Liptovsky Mikulas | 1-2 (0-0) | Slavoj Trebisov | ||
FT | Dolny Kubin | 0-0 (0-0) | Humenne | ||
FT | FC STK 1914 Samorin | 1-1 (1-1) | Zilina B | ||
FT | Puchov | 3-2 (2-0) | Tatran Presov | ||
FT | FC Petrzalka 1898 | 2-0 (2-0) | FK Spisska Nova Ves | ||
FT | Povazska Bystrica | 1-1 (1-1) | Komarno |
FT | Ruzomberok | 1-0 (1-0) | Spartak Trnava | ||
FT | Zeleziarne Podbrezova | 0-0 (0-0) | Spartak Trnava | ||
FT | Ruzomberok | 0-1 (0-0) | Lipany | ||
FT | Spartak Trnava | 1-0 (1-0) | Zeleziarne Podbrezova | ||
FT | Lipany | 0-5 (0-4) | Ruzomberok | ||
FT | Slovan Bratislava | 1-3 (1-1) | Zeleziarne Podbrezova | ||
FT | Zemplin Michalovce | 0-2 (0-1) | Spartak Trnava | ||
FT | DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda | 0-1 (0-0) | Ruzomberok | ||
FT | Slovan Bratislava | 1-0 (0-0) | Zilina | ||
Pen. | *Lipany | 0-0(0-0) | Skalica | ||
FT | FC Kosice | 2-3 (2-1) | Spartak Trnava | ||
FT | Ruzomberok | 2-0 (1-0) | FK Pohronie | ||
FT | Slovan Galanta | 0-3 (0-1) | Slovan Bratislava | ||
FT | Zlate Moravce | 1-3 (0-2) | Zeleziarne Podbrezova | ||
FT | Skalica | 2-0 (1-0) | Komarno |